CLASSIFICA FINALE - 2'NAZIONALE
nome ctg. punti buh. ps id nv cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
1' 4- DEL GAUDIO Massimo TO ES 5.5 16.0
2' 10-UNGUREANU Marcela TO ES 4.5 19.5
3' 9- PARISI Gianmario TO ES 4.0 18.5
4' 8- NEGRO Francesco TO 2N 4.0 16.0
5' 5- FRANCHITTI Luigi TO ES 3.5 18.5
6' 2- BOCCARDO Enrico TO ES 2.5 16.0
7' 6- FLEGO Dario TO ES 2.0 19.5
8' 1- BELLINO Osvaldo CN es 2.0 18.5
9' 7- MARTUSCELLI Ivan TO ES 2.0 11.5
10'3- BORELLO Paola CN ES 0.0 16.0
2'NAZIONALE - TABELLONE
4 DEL GAUDIO Mas ES 3N+ 5B+ 10B= 6N+ 9N+ 1B+
5.5
10 UNGUREANU Marc ES 9N+ 2B+ 4N= 5B+ 1B+ 8N-
4.5
9 PARISI Gianmar ES 10B- 8N+ 1B+ 2N+ 4B- 6N+
4
8 NEGRO Francesc 2N 7N+ 9B- 5N- 3N+ 6B+ 10B+ 4
5 FRANCHITTI Lui ES 6B+ 4N- 8B+ 10N- 7N+ 2B=
3.5
2 BOCCARDO Enric ES 1N+ 10N- 6B- 9B- 3N+ 5N=
2.5
6 FLEGO Dario ES 5N- 7F+ 2N+ 4B-
8N- 9B- 2
1 BELLINO Osvald es 2B- 3B+ 9N- 7B+ 10N- 4N-
2
7 MARTUSCELLI Iv ES 8B- 6G- 3B+ 1N- 5B- 3A+
2
3 BORELLO Paola ES 4B- 1N- 7N- 8B- 2B-
7R- 0
CLASSIFICA FINALE - OPEN B
nome
ctg. punti buh. ps id nv cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
1' 9-TRUSSARDI Renato TO
2N 5.0 18.0
2' 5-GEUNA Giuseppe
TO CM 4.5 20.5
3' 2-COQUERAUT Jean Dominique TO 1N 4.5 19.0
4' 10-FERRARIO Enrico TO
2N 4.0 21.5
5' 14-PICARELLA Marco BR
2N 4.0 21.0
6' 3-GUSSONE Claudio
TO 1N 4.0 19.0
7' 20-D'INGIULLO Giovanni TO 2N 4.0 17.0
8' 19-LONGO Aldo
CN 2N 4.0 16.5
9' 7-D'AMATO Piergiorgio TO 2N 4.0 16.0
10' 16-BLUNDO Michele TO
2N 3.5 17.5
11' 11-CAVEZZANA Davide TO 2N 3.5 16.0
12' 13-LOCCISANO Giuseppe TO 2N 3.0 19.0
13' 6-DE-PAULIS Sergio CN 2N 3.0 17.5 2.0
14' 18-CREPALDI Manuele TO 3N 3.0 17.5 1.0
15' 8-FERRERO Oscar
TO 1N 3.0 16.5 2.0
16' 1-NAPOLI Claudio
CN 2N 3.0 16.5 1.0
17' 24-SORBA Enrico
AT 3N 3.0 15.5
18' 15-VALENZANO Giuseppe TO 2N 3.0 11.0
19' 17-ZOCCHI Lorenzo TO
2N 2.5 17.0
20' 22-LIEGGI Daniele TO
3N 2.5 15.5
21' 26-MOSCHETTO Giuliano TO 3N 2.5 15.0
22' 27-BERGOGLIO Giuseppe TO 2N 2.5 14.0
23' 4-LONGO Enrico
TO 2N 2.5 13.0
24' 12-FASANO Domenico TO 2N 2.5 12.0
25' 23-TOSO Pietro
TO 2N 2.0 15.0
26' 21-GARZARELLI Lucamaria TO 3N 2.0 14.5
27' 28-FASSIO Francesco TO 2N 2.0 11.0
28' 29-SOSSI Giovanni TO
3N 1.0 16.0
29' 30-GAMBA Michelangelo TO 2N 1.0 15.5
30' 25-VASSALLO Raffaele TO 3N 1.0 14.5
Elaboraz. G.Diena - Recco
OPEN B - TABELLONE
9 TRUSSARDI Rena 2N 24N+ 30B+ 10N- 18B+ 14B+ 3N+ 5
5 GEUNA Giuseppe CM 20N+ 14B= 16N+ 10B+ 2N= 19B= 4.5
2 COQUERAUT Jean 1N 17B+ 13N= 11B+ 14N= 5B= 10N+ 4.5
10 FERRARIO Enric 2N 25B+ 3N+ 9B+ 5N- 11B+ 2B- 4
14 PICARELLA Marc 2N 29B+ 5N= 7B+ 2B= 9N- 13N+ 4
3 GUSSONE Claudi 1N 18N+ 10B- 20N+ 8B+ 6N+ 9B- 4
20 D'INGIULLO Gio 2N 5B- 29N+ 3B- 26N+ 18N+ 6B+ 4
19 LONGO Aldo 2N 4N+ 6B= 8N= 13N= 1B+
5N= 4
7 D'AMATO Piergi 2N 22N+ 16B= 14N- 1N= 21B+ 15B+ 4
16 BLUNDO Michele 2N 1B+ 7N= 5B- 23N+ 13B= 8B= 3.5
11 CAVEZZANA Davi 2N 26N= 4B+ 2N- 22B+ 10N- 17B+ 3.5
13 LOCCISANO Gius 2N 28N+ 2B= 6N= 19B= 16N= 14B- 3
6 DE-PAULIS Serg 2N 21B+ 19N= 13B= 17N+ 3B- 20N- 3
18 CREPALDI Manue 3N 3B- 25N+ 26B+ 9N- 20B- 23N+ 3
8 FERRERO Oscar 1N 23B= 27N+ 19B= 3N- 17B= 16N= 3
1 NAPOLI Claudio 2N 16N- 22B= 30N+ 7B= 19N- 27N+ 3
24 SORBA Enrico 3N 9B- 15N+ 17B- 12N+ 27B- 21N+ 3
15 VALENZANO Gius 2N 30N- 24B- 25B+ 29N+ 23B+ 7N- 3
17 ZOCCHI Lorenzo 2N 2N- 28B+ 24N+ 6B- 8N= 11N- 2.5
22 LIEGGI Daniele 3N 7B- 1N= 27B+ 11N- 12B= 26N= 2.5
26 MOSCHETTO Giul 3N 11B= 23N= 18N- 20B- 30N+ 22B= 2.5
27 BERGOGLIO Gius 2N 12N+ 8B- 22N- 4B= 24N+ 1B- 2.5
4 LONGO Enrico 2N 19B- 11N- 29B- 27N= 25B+ 28B+ 2.5
12 FASANO Domenic 2N 27B- 21N+ 23B- 24B- 22N= 29N+ 2.5
23 TOSO Pietro 2N 8N= 26B= 12N+ 16B- 15N- 18B- 2
21 GARZARELLI Luc 3N 6N- 12B- 28N+ 30B+ 7N- 24B- 2
28 FASSIO Frances 2N 13B- 17N- 21B- 25N+ 29B+ 4N- 2
29 SOSSI Giovanni 3N 14N- 20B- 4N+ 15B- 28N- 12B- 1
30 GAMBA Michelan 2N 15B+ 9N- 1B- 21N- 26B- 25N- 1
25 VASSALLO Raffa 3N 10N- 18B- 15N- 28B- 4N- 30B+ 1
CLASSIFICA FINALE - OPEN A
nome
ctg. punti buh. ps id nv cc
------------------------------------------------------------------
1' 2-DE-SANTIS Alessio RM MF 5.0 19.5
2' 1-MRDJA Milan CRO CM 4.5 19.5
3' 7-NARDELLI Marco TO 1N 4.0 18.5
4' 5-D'INGIULLO Roberto TO CM 4.0 17.0
5' 4-PEPINO Enrico TO CM 3.5 19.0
6' 3-DIANA Riccardo TO CM 3.5 18.5
7' 10-BANCHIO Davide TO 1N 3.5 15.0
8' 6-TORTORA Franco TO 1N 3.0 18.0
9' 15-LONGO Luigi CN 1N 3.0 17.0
10' 9-ROTUNDO Raffaele TO 1N 3.0 16.5
11' 18-FERRETTI Rolando TO 2N 3.0 13.5 2.0
12' 14-GUARNERI Giuseppe TO 1N 3.0 13.5 1.0
13' 17-GIUSIANO Marco TO 1N 2.5 17.0
14' 8-VOZZA Nicola TO 1N 2.5 15.0
15' 11-VINCIGUERRA Marco TO 1N 2.0 14.5
16' 13-SANTILLI Enrico NU 1N 2.0 14.0
17' 12-NAZARIO Enrico TO 1N 1.0 14.5 1.0 6'
18' 16-BERUTTI Mario TO 1N 1.0 14.5 1.0 15'
OPEN A - TABELLONE
2 DE-SANTIS Ales MF 11N+ 7B+ 5N+
1B= 3N+ 4B= 5
1 MRDJA Milan CM 10B= 12N+ 4B+ 2N=
7B+ 3N= 4.5
7 NARDELLI Marco 1N 16B+ 2N- 17B+ 4N+ 1N- 6B+
4
5 D'INGIULLO Rob CM 14B+ 17N+ 2B- 15N= 6B= 9N+
4
4 PEPINO Enrico CM 13N+ 9B+ 1N- 7B- 8B+
2N= 3.5
3 DIANA Riccardo CM 12B= 6N+ 15B= 18N+ 2B- 1B=
3.5
10 BANCHIO Davide 1N 1N= 15B- 16B+ 6N- 13N+ 17B+ 3.5
6 TORTORA Franco 1N 15N= 3B- 9N+ 10B+ 5N= 7N-
3
15 LONGO Luigi 1N 6B= 10N+ 3N= 5B= 9N-
8B= 3
9 ROTUNDO Raffae 1N 18B+ 4N- 6B- 14N+ 15B+ 5B-
3
18 FERRETTI Rolan 2N 9N- 13B+ 8N+ 3B- 17N= 11B= 3
14 GUARNERI Giuse 1N 5N- 8B- 13N+ 9B- 11N+ 16N+ 3
17 GIUSIANO Marco 1N 8B+ 5B- 7N- 12N+ 18B= 10N- 2.5
8 VOZZA Nicola 1N 17N- 14N+ 18B- 11B+ 4N- 15N= 2.5
11 VINCIGUERRA Ma 1N 2B- 16N= 12B+ 8N- 14B- 18N= 2
13 SANTILLI Enric 1N 4B- 18N- 14B- 16N+ 10B- 12B+ 2
12 NAZARIO Enrico 1N 3N= 1B- 11N- 17B- 16B= 13N- 1
16 BERUTTI Mario 1N 7N- 11B= 10N- 13B- 12N= 14B- 1
VARIAZIONE ELO OPEN A
num. nome
citta' elo in. K diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10 BANCHIO Davide TO 1N 1786 30 18+
16 BERUTTI Mario TO 1N 1708 30 42-
5 D'INGIULLO Roberto TO CM 1906 30 12+
2 DE-SANTIS Alessio RM MF 2234 20 8+
3 DIANA Riccardo TO CM 1884 30 15+
18 FERRETTI Rolando TO 2N 1612 30 42+
17 GIUSIANO Marco TO 1N 1708 30 6+
14 GUARNERI Giuseppe TO 1N 1728 30 18+
15 LONGO Luigi CN 1N 1711 30 33+
7 NARDELLI Marco TO 1N 1836 30 51+
12 NAZARIO Enrico TO 1N 1765 30 48-
4 PEPINO Enrico TO CM 2032 30 0+
9 ROTUNDO Raffaele TO 1N 1810 30 0+
13 SANTILLI Enrico NU 1N 1756 30 27-
6 TORTORA Franco TO 1N 1849 30 6-
11 VINCIGUERRA Marco TO 1N 1789 30 30-
8 VOZZA Nicola TO 1N 1822 30 30-
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
VARIAZIONE ELO OPEN B
num. nome
citta' elo in. K diff.
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 BERGOGLIO Giuseppe TO 2N 1438 30 12+
16 BLUNDO Michele TO 2N 1552 30 27+
11 CAVEZZANA Davide TO 2N 1603 30 3+
2 COQUERAUT Jean Dominique TO 1N 1630 30 39+
18 CREPALDI Manuele TO 3N 1539 30 3-
7 D'AMATO Piergiorgio TO 2N 1665 30 3+
20 D'INGIULLO Giovanni TO 2N 1504 30 45+
6 DE-PAULIS Sergio CN 2N 1685 30 30-
12 FASANO Domenico TO 2N 1600 30 48-
28 FASSIO Francesco TO 2N 1435 30 9-
10 FERRARIO Enrico TO 2N 1608 30 30+
8 FERRERO Oscar
TO 1N 1629 30 24-
30 GAMBA Michelangelo TO 2N 1381 30 24-
21 GARZARELLI Lucamaria TO 3N 1500 30 21-
5 GEUNA Giuseppe TO CM 1694 30 15+
3 GUSSONE Claudio TO 1N 1632 30 21+
22 LIEGGI Daniele TO 3N 1500 30 3-
13 LOCCISANO Giuseppe TO 2N 1600 30 6-
19 LONGO Aldo
CN 2N 1533 30 51+
4 LONGO Enrico
TO 2N 1555 30 33-
26 MOSCHETTO Giuliano TO 3N 1446 30 0+
1 NAPOLI Claudio CN 2N 1546 30 9-
14 PICARELLA Marco BR 2N 1600 30 33+
24 SORBA Enrico
AT 3N 1470 30 21+
29 SOSSI Giovanni TO 3N 1422 30 30-
23 TOSO Pietro
TO 2N 1474 30 9-
9 TRUSSARDI Renato TO 2N 1617 30 42+
15 VALENZANO Giuseppe TO 2N 1600 30 27-
25 VASSALLO Raffaele TO 3N 1470 30 48-
17 ZOCCHI Lorenzo TO 2N 1549 30 9-
------------------------------------------------------------------------------